(m)           Investment Company.  The Issuer is not an “investment company” or a company controlled by an “investment company” registered or required to be registered under the Investment Company Act, or otherwise subject to any other federal or state statute or regulation limiting its ability to incur indebtedness.  The Issuer, at all times, within the meaning of 17 C.F.R. 270.3a-7, (1) will have issued only the Notes and the membership interests issued to its managing member at its formation, and any other securities issued by the Issuer are “fixed income securities or other securities ... that depe nd primarily on the cash flow from eligible assets” and for which a trustee is appointed in compliance with 17 C.F.R. 270.3a-7(a)(4), (2) will sell its securities only to its affiliates, “qualified institutional buyers”, or institutional accredited investors or will sell securities “rated, at the time of initial sale, in one of the four highest categories assigned long-term debt” by one of the Rating Agency, Moody’s, S & P or Fitch, (3) will either acquire or dispose of the Contracts only in accordance with and as permitted by the Purchase and Contribution Agreement, the Assignment Agreements, the Servicing Agreement, its limited liability company operating agreement and