Representative Gilmore, therefore, urges the Commission to reject the reclassification provisions. Great Bay takes exception to the Settlement Agreement's failure to unbundle PSNH's transmission and distribution rates. In particular, Great Bay draws the Commission's attention to the testimony of PSNH witness Long, who stated that he did not know "when and if and how [unbundling of transmission and distribution rates] could happen." According to Great Bay, such unbundling is required by various provisions of the Restructuring Act, viz: RSA 374-F:3, III ("When customer choice is introduced, services and rates should be unbundled to provide customers clear price information on the cost components of generation, transmission, distribution, and any other ancillary charges"); RSA 374-F:3, IV ("Non-discriminatory open access to the electric system for wholesale and retail transactions should be promoted."); RSA 374-F:4, I (Commission should unbundle distribution, transmission and generation rates "at the earliest practical date"). Mr.